Results

2019 RESULTS

Race 5: Brighton 10k – 17th November 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Finn McNally Brighton Phoenix 00:30:23 1
2 Archie Davis Brighton Phoenix 00:31:14 2
3 Paul Navesey Crawley AC 00:31:22 3
4 Ben Short Crawley AC 00:31:44 4
5 Matt Bradford Lewes AC 00:31:59 5
6 James Skinner Haywards Heath Harriers 00:32:13 6
7 Jamie Corbett Worthing & District Harrier 00:32:37 7
8 Thomas Eames Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:32:54 8
9 Kevin Rojas Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:33:13 9
10 Bryan Brett Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:33:22 10
11 Jack Woods Worthing & District Harrier 00:33:28 11
12 Jason Lee Lewes AC 00:33:47 12
13 Richard Clayton Arena 80 00:34:09 13
14 Matt Cook Haywards Heath Harriers 00:34:10 14
15 Richard Jones Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:34:11 15
16 Andrew Rendall Brighton Triathlon Club 00:34:12 16
17 Milan Watson Brighton Phoenix 00:34:19 17
18 Matthew Bristow Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:34:42 18
19 Paul Howard Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:34:44 19
20 Ben Mccallion Hastings AC 00:34:45 20
21 Gary Tomlinson Horsham Joggers 00:34:46 21
22 Henry Miller Arena 80 00:34:55 22
23 Jamie Crawford Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:35:12 23
24 Stuart Mills Uckfield Runners 00:35:13 24
25 Ali Carter Brighton Phoenix 00:35:27 25
26 Thomas Caffyn Run Academy Worthing 00:35:35 26
27 Louis Taub Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:35:38 27
28 Jonny McCormack Brighton Phoenix 00:35:47 28
29 Liam Briscoe Fittleworth Flyers 00:35:49 29
30 Michael Caffyn Run Academy Worthing 00:35:58 30
31 John Stoddart Lewes AC 00:36:03 31
32 Jim Roberts Arena 80 00:36:06 32
33 Phill Stevenson Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:36:07 33
34 Alan Silvester Arena 80 00:36:15 34
35 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 00:36:16 35
36 David Benton Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:36:17 36
37 Tim Jukes Brighton Phoenix 00:36:20 37
38 David Skidmore Worthing & District Harrier 00:36:40 38
39 Justin Eggins Chichester runners & AC 00:36:45 39
40 Jack Donaghy Brighton Phoenix 00:37:05 40

Race 5: Brighton 10k – 17th November 2019 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Beth Kidger Brighton Phoenix 00:34:20 1
2 Maisie Trafford Arena 80 00:35:31 2
3 Rachael Mulvey Hastings AC 00:36:12 3
4 Emily Proto Arena 80 00:37:21 4
5 Tara Shanahan Arena 80 00:37:23 5
6 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 00:37:39 6
7 Linda Schofield Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:38:11 7
8 Bethan Male Arena 80 00:38:23 8
9 Lydia Growns Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:39:25 9
10 Freya Leman Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:39:32 10
11 Kat Owens Crawley AC 00:39:41 11
12 Geraldine Moffat Portslade Hedgehoppers 00:40:19 12
13 Lois Dooley Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:40:27 13
14 Juliette Roberts Arena 80 00:40:48 14
15 Helena Rooney Arena 80 00:41:25 15
16 Paula Blackledge Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:41:46 16
17 Kelly Crowe Hastings AC 00:42:24 17
18 Cathy Ulliott Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:42:41 18
19 Daisy Burchfield Horsham Bluestars 00:42:57 19
20 Becky Owen Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:43:28 20
21 Melinda English Arena 80 00:43:44 21
22 Katie Wright Arena 80 00:43:53 22
23 Mari Laidlaw Brighton Triathlon Club 00:44:16 23
24 Rachel Burgess Arena 80 00:44:50 24
25 Helen O'Sullivan Hailsham Harriers 00:44:52 25
26 Jackie Rymell Arena 80 00:45:31 26
27 Florence Wolfe Burgess Hill Runners 00:45:33 27
28 Gayle Tyler Burgess Hill Runners 00:46:10 28
29 Karen Thompson Haywards Heath Harriers 00:46:13 29
30 LORRAINE HALE Arena 80 00:46:14 30
31 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers 00:46:18 31
32 Helen Block Arena 80 00:46:33 32
33 Sue Brumwell Arena 80 00:47:37 33
34 Kirsty Pugh Brighton & Hove A.C. 00:47:46 34
35 Annette Maynard Burgess Hill Runners 00:48:14 35
36 Yasmin Coleman Arena 80 00:48:36 36
37 Nicola Steed heathfield road runners 00:48:52 37
38 Lyndsey Armstrong Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:49:05 38
39 Anne Miners Arena 80 00:49:32 39
40 T D Mati Burgess Hill Runners 00:49:58 40

Race 5: Brighton 10k 17th November 2019 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F2 F4 F5 F6 F8 M13 38 1
2 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC F7 M8 M9 F9 F10 F13 56 2
3 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M1 F1 M2 M17 M25 M28 74 3
4 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M5 M12 M31 F43 F44 M50 185 4
5 HASTINGS AC F3 F17 M20 M47 M59 M64 210 5
6 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS F27 F28 F38 F40 F46 M48 227 6
7 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M6 M14 F29 F41 M81 M85 256 7
8 WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS M7 M11 M38 M86 M94 M103 339 8
9 HORSHAM JOGGERS M21 M49 M69 M101 M106 M111 457 9

Race 4: Hove Prom 10k – 20th October 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Matt Bradford Lewes Ac 00:32:38 1
2 James Skinner Haywards Heath Harriers 00:32:42 2
3 Richard Clayton Arena 80 Ac 00:33:12 3
4 Ben Short Crawley Ac 00:34:19 4
5 Jason Lee Lewes Ac 00:34:23 5
6 Paul Howard Brighton & Hove Ac 00:34:58 6
7 Stuart Mills Uckfield Runners 00:34:59 7
8 Gary McKivett Arena 80 Ac 00:35:15 8
9 Stewart Gregory Portslade Hedgehoppers 00:35:54 9
10 Tim Jukes Brighton Phoenix 00:35:57 10
11 Ian Blackham Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 00:35:58 11
12 Liam Briscoe Fittleworth Flyers 00:36:08 12
13 Jack Madden Hastings Ac 00:36:22 13
14 Chris Lobodzinski Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 00:36:23 14
15 Will Herbert Haywards Heath Harriers 00:36:24 15
16 Lee Jestico Horsham Joggers 00:36:33 16
17 Matthew Southam Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:36:38 17
18 Peter Lee Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 00:37:04 18
19 Adrian Haines Crawley Ac 00:37:17 19
20 Tim Lunnon Crawley Ac 00:37:20 20
21 Tim Clarke Brighton Phoenix 00:37:22 21
22 Tony Rickwood Brighton Phoenix 00:37:26 22
23 Chris Morgan Crawley Ac 00:37:29 23
24 Robert Cooper Lewes Ac 00:37:38 24
25 Alexander Bonzi Brighton Phoenix 00:37:41 25
26 Jim Watson Arena 80 Ac 00:37:45 26
27 David Woollard Heathfield Road Runners 00:38:01 27
28 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners 00:38:09 28
29 Ben Hodgson Lewes Ac 00:38:11 29
30 Oliver Welch Crowborough Runners 00:38:31 30
31 Cyril Crua Brighton Phoenix 00:38:43 31
32 Michael Pain Wadhurst Runners 00:39:06 32
33 Steve Selby Brighton Phoenix 00:39:09 33
34 Guy Blackden Heathfield Road Runners 00:39:35 34
35 Wayne Kingsnorth Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 00:39:39 35
36 Olle Akesson Brighton Phoenix 00:39:48 36
37 Nick Street Horsham Joggers 00:40:16 37
38 David Prince-Iles Lewes Ac 00:40:38 38
39 Will Russell Brighton Phoenix 00:40:43 39
40 Andrew Watson Hastings Runners 00:40:45 40

Race 4: Hove Prom 10k – 20th October 2019 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Caroline Hoyte Arena 80 Ac 00:36:17 1
2 Tara Shanahan Arena 80 Ac 00:37:51 2
3 Elspeth Turner Horsham Blue Star Harriers 00:38:17 3
4 Linda Schofield Brighton & Hove Ac 00:38:27 4
5 Lydia Growns Brighton & Hove Ac 00:39:00 5
6 Geraldine Moffat Portslade Hedgehoppers 00:40:44 6
7 Ali Farrall Wadhurst Runners 00:40:52 7
8 Paula Blackledge Brighton & Hove Ac 00:41:55 8
9 Michele Nixon Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 00:42:29 9
10 Sophie Mcgoldrick Hastings Ac 00:44:11 10
11 Heather Stevens Crowborough Runners 00:44:24 11
12 Claire Harvey Crowborough Runners 00:44:25 12
13 Helen O'sullivan Hailsham Harriers 00:45:01 13
14 Caroline Garrett Brighton Phoenix 00:45:35 14
15 Amy Gamblin Brighton Phoenix 00:45:41 15
16 Georgia Flowers Brighton Phoenix 00:46:12 16
17 Amanda Feast Seaford Striders Rc 00:46:14 17
18 Geraldine Tyler Burgess Hill Runners 00:46:24 18
19 Evgenia Hall Hailsham Harriers 00:46:30 19
20 Vicki Whitehorn Crowborough Runners 00:46:30 20
21 Amelia Culshaw Brighton Phoenix 00:46:35 21
22 Gillian Checkley Brighton Phoenix 00:46:35 22
23 Anneka Redley Seaford Striders Rc 00:46:38 23
24 Jane Coles Hastings Runners 00:46:42 24
25 Nicola Steed Heathfield Road Runners 00:46:45 25
26 Karen Thompson Haywards Heath Harriers 00:47:03 26
27 Cara Law Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 00:47:48 27
28 Louisa Scola Seaford Striders Rc 00:47:54 28
29 Angela Morrison Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 00:47:57 29
30 Philippa Nowell Arena 80 Ac 00:48:01 30
31 Eileen Welch Crowborough Runners 00:48:05 31
32 Sally Symes Burgess Hill Runners 00:48:46 32
33 Sue Newman Crowborough Runners 00:48:51 33
34 Emma Cooper Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:48:54 34
35 Valentina Avella Brighton Phoenix 00:48:55 35
36 Jenny Davidson Wadhurst Runners 00:49:07 36
37 Rose Sawyer Wadhurst Runners 00:49:58 37
38 Niki Marr Heathfield Road Runners 00:50:01 38
39 Rebecca Stevens Crowborough Runners 00:50:03 39
40 Emma Goodsell Wadhurst Runners 00:50:10 40

Race 4: Hove Prom 10k 20th October 2019 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F1 F2 M3 M8 M26 F30 70 1
2 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M10 F14 F15 F16 M21 M21 97 2
3 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC F4 F5 M6 F8 M44 F44 111 3
4 CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS F11 F12 F20 M30 F31 F33 137 4
5 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS F9 M11 M14 F27 M35 F55 151 5
6 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M1 M5 M24 M29 M38 F61 158 6
7 WADHURST RUNNERS F7 M28 M32 F36 F37 F40 180 7
8 CRAWLEY AC M4 M19 M20 M23 M47 M115 228 8
9 HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS F25 M27 M34 F38 F53 M61 238 9
10 UCKFIELD RUNNERS M7 F48 F49 F54 M55 M59 272 10
11 SEAFORD STRIDERS F17 F23 F28 M64 M78 F82 292 11
12 HORSHAM JOGGERS M16 M37 M52 F58 M67 M70 300 12
13 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M2 M15 F26 M53 M92 M124 312 13
14 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F13 F19 F47 F71 M75 F91 316 14
15 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB M49 F60 M71 M80 F93 M95 448 15

Race 3: Barns Green Half Marathon – 29th September 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Paul Navesey Crawley AC 01:08:25 1
2 Ben Savill Lewes AC 01:09:53 2
3 James Turner Brighton & Hove City AC 01:13:17 3
4 James Skinner Haywards Heath Harriers 01:14:01 4
5 Christopher Bird Chichester Runners & AC 01:14:50 5
6 Gary Tomlinson Horsham Joggers 01:17:15 6
7 Joshua Dennison Horsham Joggers 01:18:39 7
8 Ben Mccallion Hastings AC 01:19:51 8
9 Harry Eaton Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:21:52 9
10 Martyn Chambers Worthing & District Harriers 01:23:13 10
11 Justin Eggins Chichester Runners & AC 01:23:25 11
12 Chris Coffey Lewes AC 01:23:58 12
13 Philip Wallek Burgess Hill Runners 01:24:07 13
14 Liam Briscoe Fittleworth Flyers 01:24:39 14
15 Austen Hunter Brighton Phoenix 01:25:06 15
16 Tim Clarke Brighton Phoenix 01:25:12 16
17 Darren Bird Haywards Heath Harriers 01:26:13 17
18 Matthew King Haywards Heath Harriers 01:26:23 18
19 Jamie Harwood Run Academy Worthing 01:26:45 19
20 Stuart Adesilu Horsham Joggers 01:27:13 20
21 Julian Hollingdale Arena 80 AC 01:27:18 21
22 Jim Watson Arena 80 AC 01:27:28 22
23 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC 01:27:38 23
24 Andrew Bargery Arena 80 AC 01:28:03 24
25 Nicholas Barter Lancing Eagles RC 01:29:11 25
26 Troy Saunders Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:29:12 26
27 Julian Boyer Haywards Heath Harriers 01:29:23 27
28 Rob Simmons Horsham Joggers 01:29:25 28
29 Jonny Dale Brighton & Hove City AC 01:29:35 29
30 Richard Lee-Wright Horsham Joggers 01:30:10 30
31 Jeff Young Seaford Striders RC 01:30:21 31
32 Simon Perkins Horsham Joggers 01:30:33 32
33 Duncan Meadus Horsham Joggers 01:30:51 33
34 Andy Payne Arena 80 AC 01:30:54 34
35 Nick Farley Seaford Striders RC 01:30:59 35
36 Mark Tomlinson Crawley AC 01:31:05 36
37 Nick Street Horsham Joggers 01:31:22 37
38 Oliver Day Burgess Hill Runners 01:31:27 38
39 Ivan Catterwell Haywards Heath Harriers 01:31:33 39
40 Dominic Wakefield Horsham Joggers 01:31:33 40

Race 3: Barns Green Half Marathon – 29th September 2019 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Rachel Hillman Hailsham Harriers 01:23:51 1
2 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 AC 01:25:48 2
3 Elspeth Turner Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:26:36 3
4 Emily Proto Arena 80 AC 01:30:11 4
5 Clare Richer Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:31:14 5
6 Maisie Trafford Arena 80 AC 01:33:36 6
7 Geraldine Moffat Portslade HedgeHoppers 01:34:09 7
8 Alison Gormley Horsham Joggers 01:34:47 8
9 Anna Tolmachova Crowborough Runners 01:36:34 9
10 Samantha Ridley Haywards Heath Harriers 01:37:02 10
11 Michele Nixon Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:39:33 11
12 Johanna Terry Horsham Joggers 01:41:06 12
13 Michelle Palmer-Harris Worthing & District Harriers 01:41:44 13
14 Mary Henderson Arena 80 AC 01:42:35 14
15 Jackie Rymell Arena 80 AC 01:44:54 15
16 Rachel Burgess Arena 80 AC 01:45:03 16
17 Amanda Feast Seaford Striders RC 01:45:11 17
18 Rachael Lloyd-Smith Horsham Joggers 01:45:43 18
19 Zoe Tetlow Horsham Joggers 01:46:15 19
20 Lorraine Hale Arena 80 AC 01:47:55 20
21 Joanna Fiveash Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:48:04 21
22 Nuala Smyth Arunners RC 01:48:48 22
23 Joan Lennon Steyning AC 01:49:29 23
24 Lydia Levy Haywards Heath Harriers 01:49:30 24
25 Isobel Clarke Mel's Milers Jogging Club 01:50:53 25
26 Amanda Hester Brighton & Hove AC 01:51:58 26
27 Tlou Mati Burgess Hill Runners 01:52:26 27
28 Annette Maynard Burgess Hill Runners 01:52:27 28
29 Sophie Goodall-Smith Portslade HedgeHoppers 01:52:42 29
30 Emilie Tearle Seaford Striders RC 01:53:33 30
31 Leonie Edwards Horsham Joggers 01:53:41 31
32 Nicola Smith Horsham Joggers 01:54:26 32
33 Jo Meaney Worthing Striders 01:54:29 33
34 Taline Halpern Brighton & Hove City AC 01:54:39 34
35 Elizabeth Griffin Horsham Joggers 01:54:45 35
36 Veronique Laws Mel's Milers Jogging Club 01:55:10 36
37 Natasha Heasman Horsham Joggers 01:55:48 37
38 Penny Barron Horsham Joggers 01:57:15 38
39 Amber Wright Brighton & Hove City AC 01:57:35 39
40 Debbie Saint Burgess Hill Runners 01:57:43 40

Race 3: Barns Green Half Marathon – 29th September 2019 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F2 F4 F6 F14 F15 F16 57 1
2 HORSHAM JOGGERS M6 M7 F8 F12 F18 F19 70 2
3 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M4 F10 M17 M18 F24 M27 100 3
4 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M3 F26 M29 F34 F39 M46 177 4
5 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS M13 F27 F28 M38 F40 M43 189 5
6 SEAFORD STRIDERS F17 F30 M31 M35 F54 F58 225 6
7 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS F11 F21 F44 F50 F62 F64 252 7
8 HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS F3 F5 M9 M26 M103 M132 278 8
9 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M2 M12 M65 M77 M94 M102 352 9
10 MEL’S MILERS F25 F36 F53 F72 F77 F90 353 10
11 PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS F7 F29 F42 M93 F97 M100 368 11
12 WORTHING STRIDERS F33 F45 M55 F63 F69 F105 370 12
13 WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS M10 F13 F57 F101 F106 M168 455 13
14 RUN ACADEMY WORTHING M19 F61 F89 M92 F95 M145 501 14
15 LANCING EAGLES M25 M72 F82 F112 F113 F114 518 15
16 HENFIELD JOGGERS M45 F66 F71 F84 M112 M156 534 16
17 CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS F9 F70 M84 M113 M124 M175 575 17

Race 2: King’s Head Canter 5k – 26th August 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Kevin Moore Brighton & Hove City AC 00:14:58 1
2 Ian Leitch (V) Brighton Phoenix 00:15:05 2
3 Maxwell Dumbell Horsham Blue Star Harriers 00:15:28 3
4 Ben Savill Lewes AC 00:15:49 4
5 James Turner Brighton & Hove City AC 00:16:06 5
6 James Skinner (V) Haywards Heath Harriers 00:16:12 6
7 Richard Clayton Arena 80 AC 00:16:14 7
8 Matt Bradford Lewes AC 00:16:27 8
9 Timmy Gedin Arena 80 AC 00:16:41 9
10 Milan Watson Brighton Phoenix 00:16:42 10
11 Joshua Burgess Lewes AC 00:16:50 11
12 Reuben Hoyte Brighton Phoenix 00:16:50 12
13 Alex Cruttenden Brighton Phoenix 00:17:05 13
14 Phill Stevenson Brighton & Hove City AC 00:17:15 14
15 Jason Lee Lewes AC 00:17:17 15
16 David Bradford Lewes AC 00:17:36 16
17 Michael Rix (V) Arena 80 AC 00:17:41 17
18 David Benton (V) Brighton & Hove City AC 00:17:55 18
19 Dan Vaughan (V) Arena 80 AC 00:18:09 19
20 Kurt Hoyte (V) Brighton Phoenix 00:18:11 20
21 Michael Barker Arena 80 AC 00:18:17 21
22 Robert Cooper (V) Lewes AC 00:18:41 22
23 Jonathan Burrell (V) Lewes AC 00:18:46 23
24 Ross Brocklehurst Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:18:48 24
25 Daniel Burton Arena 80 AC 00:18:59 25
26 Kevin Armstrong Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:18:59 26
27 Keith Axell Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:19:27 27
28 Andrew Mclennan (V) Lewes AC 00:19:47 28
29 Adam Lowry-Smith Brighton & Hove City AC 00:19:55 29
30 Jamie Goodhead (V) Burgess Hill Runners 00:20:01 30
31 Lance Bellers (V) Brighton Phoenix 00:20:14 31
32 Dan King (V) Arena 80 AC 00:20:33 32
33 Lee Ashworth (V) Hailsham Harriers 00:20:37 33
34 Lewis Rawlinson Brighton & Hove City AC 00:20:39 34
35 Richard Marriott (V) Heathfield RRC 00:21:10 35
36 Tim Playfoot (V) Wadhurst Runners 00:21:24 36
37 Chris Keene (V) Arena 80 AC 00:21:34 37
38 Paul Gasson (V) Arena 80 AC 00:21:44 38
39 Steven Lowry-Smith (V) Brighton & Hove City AC 00:21:56 39
40 Huw Jones Hailsham Harriers 00:22:18 40

Race 2: King’s Head Canter 5k – 26th August 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Caroline Hoyte (V) Arena 80 AC 00:18:03 1.5
2 Maisie Trafford Arena 80 AC 00:18:03 1.5
3 Tara Shanahan (V) Arena 80 AC 00:18:53 3
4 Dani Tarleton (V) Arena 80 AC 00:19:09 4
5 Rebecca Moore Chichester Runners & AC 00:19:34 5
6 Rebecca Holdaway (V) Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:19:51 6
7 Juliette Roberts (V) Arena 80 AC 00:20:12 7
8 Katherine O’hara (V) Arena 80 AC 00:20:38 8
9 Helena Rooney Arena 80 AC 00:20:46 9
10 Kerry Scott (V) Arena 80 AC 00:22:15 10
11 Aislinn Darvell Hailsham Harriers 00:22:16 11
12 Rachel Burgess (V) Arena 80 AC 00:22:46 12
13 Nicky Yeates (V) Arena 80 AC 00:22:54 13
14 Jenny Hughes (V) Arena 80 AC 00:23:53 14
15 Sue Brumwell (V) Arena 80 AC 00:23:58 15
16 Chris Naylor (V) Arena 80 AC 00:24:09 16
17 Catherine Warden (V) Arena 80 AC 00:24:52 17
18 Elizabeth Halliday (V) Brighton Phoenix 00:24:58 18
19 Gemma Morgan (V) Haywards Heath Harriers 00:25:04 19
20 Rosie Neill Brighton & Hove City AC 00:25:05 20
21 Anne Miners (V) Arena 80 AC 00:25:30 21
22 Catherine Harker (V) Uckfield Runners 00:25:44 22
23 Maria Smith (V) Hastings Runners 00:25:47 23
24 Yvonne Patrick (V) Arena 80 AC 00:26:37 24
25 Tara Twyman (V) Uckfield Runners 00:26:40 25
26 Marie Crawford (V) Hastings Runners 00:27:22 26
27 Lorraine Diplock (V) Heathfield RRC 00:28:11 27
28 Fleur Blanford (V) Heathfield RRC 00:28:18 28
29 Victoria Wood (V) Heathfield RRC 00:28:53 29
30 Vicky Baldwin (V) Worthing Striders 00:29:20 30
31 Brigitte Graves (V) Arena 80 AC 00:29:38 31
32 Christine Tait (V) Uckfield Runners 00:29:48 32
33 Kate Turnbull (V) Arena 80 AC 00:30:42 33
34 Samantha Buckley Lewes AC 00:33:45 34
35 Jennifer Denyer (V) Haywards Heath Harriers 00:40:46 35
36 Cynthia Dee (V) Henfield Joggers 00:49:24 36

Race 1: King’s Head Canter 5k – 26th August 2019 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F1 F2 F3 F4 M7 F7 24 1
2 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M2 M10 M12 M13 F18 M20 75 2
3 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M4 M8 M11 M15 M16 M22 76 3
4 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M1 M5 M14 M18 F20 M29 87 4
5 HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS F27 F28 F29 M35 M47 M53 219 5
6 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F11 M33 M40 M48 M55 M59 246 6

Race 1: Phoenix 10k – 10th July 2019 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Paul Navesey Crawley AC 00:31:00 1
2 James Turner Brighton & Hove AC 00:31:35 2
3 Kevin Rojas Brighton & Hove AC 00:31:36 3
4 Simon Heath Brighton Phoenix 00:32:20 4
5 Craig Halsey Brighton & Hove AC 00:32:36 5
6 Jamie Corbett Worthing DH 00:33:27 6
7 James Skinner Haywards Heath 00:33:32 7
8 Michael Rix Arena 80 00:34:19 8
9 Gary Tomlinso Horsham Joggers 00:34:30 9
10 Jacob Cann Horsham Blue Star 00:34:37 10
11 Tim Lodge Arena 80 00:34:43 11
12 Matt Bradford Lewes AC 00:35:04 12
13 Richard Lee-Wrig Horsham Joggers 00:35:34 13
14 Nick Dawson Brighton Phoenix 00:35:36 14
15 Bradley Burke Horsham Blue Star 00:35:39 15
16 Jason Lee Lewes AC 00:35:39 16
17 Tom Hooper Brighton Phoenix 00:35:49 17
18 Michael Caffyn Run Academy 00:35:50 18
19 Chris Cocum Brighton Phoenix 00:35:59 19
20 Ben Pepler Lewes AC 00:36:11 20
21 Graham Godden Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:16 21
22 Jamie Harwood Run Academy 00:36:21 22
23 Simon Perkins Horsham Joggers 00:36:23 23
24 Tom Clewley Brighton Phoenix 00:36:27 24
25 Chris Lobodzins Crawley S&S 00:36:42 25
26 Jack Donaghy Brighton Phoenix 00:36:55 26
27 Tim Jukes Brighton Phoenix 00:37:00 27
28 Thomas Caffyn Run Academy 00:37:14 28
29 Adam Vaughan Lewes AC 00:37:18 29
30 Matthew Lui Brighton Phoenix 00:37:24 30
31 Jack Madden Hastings AC 00:37:31 31
32 Ian Blackham Crawley S&S 00:37:31 32
33 Colin Bennett Lewes AC 00:37:34 33
34 Robert Watts Haywards Heath 00:37:34 34
35 Robert Cooper Lewes AC 00:37:35 35
36 Adrian Scott Lewes AC 00:37:36 36
37 Andrew McLennan Lewes AC 00:37:38 37
38 Craig Isaac Arena 80 00:37:42 38
39 Andy Hind Haywards Heath 00:37:43 39
40 Kevin Meegan Arena 80 00:37:44 40

Race 1: Phoenix 10k – 10th July 2019 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Elspeth Turner Horsham Blue Star 00:37:26 1
2 Tara Shanahan Arena 80 00:37:48 2
3 Martha Coyle Brighton & Hove AC 00:37:56 3
4 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 00:38:10 4
5 Sarah Kingston Worthing DH 00:38:27 5
6 Rachel Gorman Brighton Phoenix 00:38:38 6
7 Lucy Rogers Brighton & Hove AC 00:39:39 7
8 Helen Moss Arena 80 00:39:41 8
9 Juliette Roberts Arena 80 00:39:59 9
10 Jade Elphick Brighton & Hove AC 00:40:09 10
11 Kirsty Armstrong Burgess Hill Runners 00:40:44 11
12 Helena Rooney Arena 80 00:40:51 12
13 Katherine O'Hara Arena 80 00:41:08 13
14 Geraldine Moffat Portslade HH 00:41:12 14
15 Darja Knotkova- Haywards Heath 00:41:20 15
16 Amelia Culshaw Brighton Phoenix 00:41:22 16
17 Katie Wright Arena 80 00:41:45 17
18 Ali Farrall Wadhurst Runners 00:41:54 18
19 Sarah Morris Heathfield 00:42:09 19
20 Megan Godber Brighton & Hove AC 00:42:14 20
21 Paula Blackledge Brighton & Hove AC 00:42:17 21
22 Lucy Richardso Arena 80 00:43:14 22
23 Jenny Bliss Brighton & Hove AC 00:43:15 23
24 Laura Vickers Hastings AC 00:43:23 24
25 Charlotte Laing Brighton & Hove AC 00:43:29 25
26 Lea Quentin Horsham Joggers 00:43:39 26
27 Emma Leeson M Burgess Hill Runners 00:43:46 27
28 Kerry Scott Arena 80 00:43:51 28
29 Michele Nixon Crawley S&S 00:44:43 29
30 Mel English Arena 80 00:44:43 30
31 Lulu Albrecht Arunners 00:44:51 31
32 Samantha Ridley Haywards Heath 00:44:58 32
33 Nicky Yeates Arena 80 00:45:27 33
34 Wendy Oates Hailsham Harriers 00:45:36 34
35 Jackie Rymell Arena 80 00:45:39 35
36 Caroline Garrett Brighton Phoenix 00:45:50 36
37 Karin Divall Lewes AC 00:45:57 37
38 Angelina Smy Arena 80 00:46:27 38
39 Becky Souissi Seaford Striders 00:46:32 39
40 Lucy Robinson Run Academy 00:46:42 40

Race 1: Phoenix 10k – 10th July 2019 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M2 M3 F3 M5 F7 F10 30 1
2 ARENA 80 AC F2 F4 M8 F8 F9 M11 42 2
3 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M4 F6 M14 F16 M17 M19 76 3
4 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M12 M16 M20 M29 M33 M35 145 4
5 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M7 F15 F32 M34 M39 F50 177 5
6 HENFIELD JOGGERS M9 M13 M23 F26 M52 M63 212 6
7 RUN ACADEMY WORTHING M18 M22 M28 F40 M53 M74 235 7
8 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS M25 F29 M32 F51 F52 M56 245 8
9 HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS F19 M42 F42 F64 F83 F86 336 9
10 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS F11 F27 F44 M84 M93 F94 353 10
11 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F34 F41 F47 F68 F70 F104 364 11
12 SEAFORD STRIDERS F39 F56 M57 F98 F100 M127 477 12
13 UCKFIELD RUNNERS F59 M68 F73 F76 F102 F106 484 13
14 WADHURST RUNNERS F18 M59 M80 M122 M126 M156 561 14

2018 RESULTS

Race 6: Brighton 10k – 18th November 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Adam CLARKE Hastings AC 00:30:24 n/s
2 Ross SKELTON Brighton Phoenix 00:30:44 n/s
3 Ian LEITCH Brighton Phoenix 00:30:51 n/s
4 Archie DAVIS Brighton Phoenix 00:30:54 n/s
5 Maxwell DUMBRELL Brighton Phoenix 00:31:30 n/s
6 Kevin ROJAS Brighton & Hove AC 00:31:35 1
7 Thomas NINER Brighton & Hove AC 00:31:53 n/s
8 Tom EAMES Brighton & Hove AC 00:32:00 n/s
9 Gary FOSTER Hastings AC 00:32:09 2
10 Neil BONIFACE Crawley AC 00:32:11 3
11 Jack WOODS Crawley AC 00:32:27 n/s
12 Chris DODD Eastbourne Rovers 00:32:48 n/s
13 Matt BRADFORD Lewes AC 00:33:21 n/s
14 Patrick ACAYE Brighton Phoenix 00:33:37 n/s
15 Richard JONES Eastbourne Rovers 00:33:43 n/s
16 Sebastian CIRILLO Eastbourne Rovers 00:34:09 n/s
17 Craig HALSEY Brighton & Hove AC 00:34:23 n/s
18 Timmy GEDIN Arena 80 00:34:27 n/s
19 Mark BURCHETT Worthing & District Harriers 00:34:43 n/s
20 Richard ROBINSON Lewes AC 00:34:44 4
21 Russ MULLEN Haywards Heath Harriers 00:34:58 5
22 Matthew BRISTOW Brighton & Hove AC 00:35:24 n/s
23 Graham GODDEN Brighton & Hove AC 00:35:31 n/s
24 Michael RIX Fittleworth Flyers 00:35:49 n/s
25 Steve ATKINSON Brighton Phoenix 00:35:50 n/s
26 Jamie KEDDIE Uckfield Runners 00:35:52 n/s
27 Jonathan MCCORMACK Brighton Phoenix 00:35:55 n/s
28 Ben MCCALLION Hastings AC 00:36:00 n/s
29 Henry TEAGUE-SMITH Worthing & District Harriers 00:36:06 n/s
30 Blake BROWN Arena 80 00:36:18 n/s
31 Michael BARKER Arena 80 00:36:21 n/s
32 Louis TAUB Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:27 6
33 Darren BIRD Haywards Heath Harriers 00:36:30 n/s
34 Thomas CAFFYN Run Academy Worthing 00:36:31 n/s
35 Paul HOWARD Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:37 n/s
36 Will HERBERT Haywards Heath Harriers 00:36:40 n/s
37 Ollie OWEN Worthing & District Harriers 00:36:40 n/s
38 David BENTON Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:42 7
39 Jonny DALE Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:58 8
40 Anthony SNELLING Arena 80 00:36:59 9

Race 6: Brighton 10k – 18th November 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Beth KIDGER Brighton Phoenix 00:34:35 n/s
2 Caroline HOYTE Arena 80 00:36:51 n/s
3 Emily PROTO Arena 80 00:37:07 1
4 Tara SHANAHAN Arena 80 00:37:36 2
5 Julie BRIGGS Arena 80 00:37:55 n/s
6 Lucy ROGERS Brighton & Hove AC 00:38:01 n/a
7 Emma NAVESEY Haywards Heath Harriers 00:38:22 3
8 Caitlin MILLAR Hastings AC 00:38:24 n/s
9 Rachel HILLMAN Hailsham Harriers 00:38:24 4
10 Dani TARLETON Arena 80 00:38:33 5
11 Sue FRY Hailsham Harriers 00:38:57 6
12 Tara BAGE Brighton Phoenix 00:38:58 n/s
13 Megan TAYLOR Lewes AC 00:40:00 n/s
14 Katherine O'HARA Arena 80 00:40:08 7
15 Catherine BOUNDS Brighton Phoenix 00:40:09 n/s
16 Paula BLACKLEDGE Brighton & Hove AC 00:41:29 n/s
17 Katie WRIGHT Arena 80 00:41:35 8
18 Geraldine MOFFAT Portslade Hedgehoppers 00:41:44 n/s
19 Liz LUMBER Hailsham Harriers 00:41:59 n/s
20 Ferya Mary LEMAN Brighton & Hove AC 00:42:13 n/s
21 Emma HUGHES Chichester Runners AC 00:43:15 n/s
22 Darja KNOTKOVA-HANLEY Haywards Heath Harriers 00:43:19 n/s
23 Joanne GERAGHTY Crawley AC 00:43:35 9
24 Mary CAMPBELL Lewes AC 00:43:37 n/s
25 Michele NIXON Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club 00:43:51 10
26 Cathy ULLIOTT Brighton & Hove AC 00:44:34 n/s
27 Anna ZORN Uckfield Runners 00:44:56 n/s
28 Kerry SCOTT Arena 80 00:44:58 n/s
29 Emma HABBA Arena 80 00:45:27 n/s
30 Lorraine HALE Arena 80 00:45:37 n/s
31 Jeanette KENNEALLY Brighton & Hove AC 00:45:38 n/s
32 Jo MARSHALL Arena 80 00:45:43 n/s
33 Karin DIVALL Lewes AC 00:45:47 11
34 Fiona BUGLER Arena 80 00:45:55 n/s
35 Harriet CUNNINGHAM Brighton Tri Club 00:46:19 n/s
36 Jackie RYMELL Arena 80 00:46:27 n/s
37 Liz MCCLUSKEY Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 00:46:57 n/s
38 Isobel MUIR Arena 80 00:47:02 12
39 Tara JOHNSON Uckfield Runners 00:47:26 n/s
40 Tasmin SHASHA Brighton & Hove AC 00:47:34 n/s

Race 6: Brighton 10k – 18th November 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC F1 M2 M3 M4 M5 F12 27 1
2 ARENA 80 AC F2 F3 F4 F5 F10 F14 38 2
3 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M6 F6 M7 M8 F16 M17 60 3
4 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M13 F13 M20 F24 F33 M43 146 4
5 HASTINGS AC M1 F8 M9 M28 M52 M54 152 5
6 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS F7 M21 F22 M33 M36 F65 184 6
7 WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS M19 M29 M37 F42 F46 F53 226 7
8 CRAWLEY AC M10 M11 F23 M42 M45 M101 232 8
9 EASTBOURNE ROVERS A.C. M12 M15 M16 F62 M64 F78 247 9
10 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F9 F11 F19 F41 F76 M96 249 10
11 UCKFIELD RUNNERS M26 F27 F39 F49 F51 F57 249 11
12 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS M49 F54 F56 F68 F72 M77 376 12
13 SEAFORD STRIDERS M46 F55 F58 M79 F83 M88 409 13
14 HORSHAM JOGGERS M50 M51 M57 M89 M97 M98 442 14
15 BRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RC F37 F67 F79 F85 F87 F89 444 15
16 LANCING EAGLES M108 F112 M156 M161 M173 M191 901 16

Race 5: Bright10 – 7th October 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 James WESTLAKE Crawley AC 00:51:17 1
2 Kevin ROJAS Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:51:57 2
3 Ben SAVILL Lewes Ac 00:52:05 3
4 Ian LEITCH Phoenix Ac 00:52:07 4
5 Gary FOSTER Hastings Ac 00:52:41 5
6 James TURNER Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:53:10 6
7 Todd LECKIE Phoenix Ac 00:53:36 7
8 James SKINNER Haywards Heath Harriers 00:53:51 8
9 Christopher BIRD Chichester Runners & Ac 00:54:07 9
10 Neil BONIFACE Crawley AC 00:54:42 10
11 Richard CLAYTON Arena 80 00:55:15 11
12 Jamie CORBETT WORTHING HARRIERS 00:55:24 12
13 Kevin MOORE Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:55:42 13
14 Craig HALSEY Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:55:42 14
15 Alex BEGLEY Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:56:06 15
16 Phillip STEVENSON Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:57:09 16
17 Paul WEIR Phoenix Ac 00:58:02 17
18 Russ MULLEN Haywards Heath Harriers 00:58:42 18
19 Aled ANDERSON Arena 80 00:58:50 19
20 Christopher MARSHALL Steyning Ac 00:58:57 20
21 Del WALLACE Arena 80 00:59:30 21
22 Mark HALLS Brighton & Hove City Ac 00:59:34 22
23 Peter LEE Tone Zone Runners 01:00:11 23
24 Ross BROCKLEHURST Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:00:39 24
25 Leo CACCIATORE Hastings Runners 01:00:47 25
26 Jon BOXALL Burgess Hill Runners 01:00:52 26
27 Jonny MCCORMACK Phoenix Ac 01:00:57 27
28 Michael HOBBS Crawley AC 01:01:00 28
29 Joe BUTLER Phoenix Ac 01:01:09 29
30 Joseph PLANT Seaford Striders 01:01:14 30
31 Anthony SNELLING Arena 80 01:01:22 31
32 John DALE Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:01:24 32
33 Dan VAUGHAN Arena 80 01:01:42 33
34 David SKIDMORE Rotary Road Runners 01:01:54 34
35 Jonathan BURRELL Lewes Ac 01:01:54 35
36 Will HERBERT Haywards Heath Harriers 01:02:11 36
37 Justin EGGINS Chichester Runners & Ac 01:02:13 37
38 Teo VAN WELL Arena 80 01:02:30 38
39 Steve MCNEALY Arena 80 01:03:39 39
40 Karn SANDILANDS Phoenix Ac 01:03:56 40

Race 5: Bright10 – 7th October 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Maisie TRAFFORD Arena 80 01:00:59 1
2 Emily PROTO Arena 80 01:01:39 2
3 Tara SHANAHAN Arena 80 01:02:38 3
4 Rachel HILLMAN Hailsham Harriers 01:03:21 4
5 Dani TARLETON Arena 80 01:03:31 5
6 Emma NAVESEY Haywards Heath Harriers 01:04:08 6
7 Sue FRY Hailsham Harriers 01:05:24 7
8 Katherine OHARA Arena 80 01:06:29 8
9 Soulla WRIGHT Arena 80 01:06:45 9
10 Katie WRIGHT Arena 80 01:06:55 10
11 Geraldine MOFFAT Portslade Hedgehoppers 01:08:13 11
12 Natalie MCCREATH Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:08:39 12
13 Kirsty ARMSTRONG Burgess Hill Runners 01:09:01 13
14 Jessica THOMSON Tone Zone Runners 01:10:00 14
15 Lucy May RICHARDSON Arena 80 01:10:33 15
16 Aislinn DARVELL Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:10:49 16
17 Joanne GERAGHTY Crawley AC 01:11:48 17
18 Beth HANCOCK Lewes Ac 01:14:21 18
19 Rosie NEILL Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:14:30 19
20 Cat SCOTT Arena 80 01:15:16 20
21 Lorraine HALE Arena 80 01:15:20 21
22 Jo PHILLIMORE Arena 80 01:16:38 22
23 Laelia MARRIS Crawley Saints & Sinners 01:16:51 23
24 Liz MCCLUSKEY Brighton & Hove Womens Running Club 01:17:34 24
25 Kristina HINE Arena 80 01:17:26 25
26 Tamsin SHASHA Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:17:39 26
27 Helen BLOCK Arena 80 01:17:51 27
28 Angelina SMY Arena 80 01:18:36 28
29 Claire MCCANN WORTHING HARRIERS 01:18:17 29
30 Kerry KIPLING Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:19:19 30
31 Annette MAYNARD Burgess Hill Runners 01:19:57 31
32 Lesley TUGWELL WORTHING HARRIERS 01:20:50 32
33 Rosalyn ADDISON Brighton Tri Club 01:22:46 33
34 Aliki HIESTERMANN Lancing Eagles 01:22:46 34
35 Isobel MUIR Arena 80 01:24:05 35
36 Alison MOORE Phoenix Ac 01:24:57 36
37 Rose WILMOT Brighton Tri Club 01:25:50 37
38 Frances SALVONI Arena 80 01:26:20 38
39 Emma BRISTOW Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:25:57 39
40 Caroline NORTH Brighton & Hove Womens Running Club 01:26:18 40

Race 5: Bright10 – 7th October 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F1 F2 F3 F5 F8 F9 28 1
2 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M2 M6 M13 M14 M15 M16 66 2
3 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M4 M7 M17 M27 M29 F36 120 3
4 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS F6 M8 M18 M37 F50 M53 172 4
5 WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS M12 F29 F32 M46 M67 M69 255 5
6 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS F13 M25 F31 F59 F61 M68 257 6
7 HORSHAM JOGGERS F41 M45 M47 F51 M52 F52 288 7
8 UCKFIELD RUNNERS M41 F44 F47 F55 F57 F58 302 8
9 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB F33 F37 F43 F54 M62 M91 320 9
10 BRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RC F24 F40 F45 F71 F72 F82 334 10
11 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F4 F7 M76 F77 F93 M107 364 11
12 LANCING EAGLES F34 M59 F64 F68 F70 F79 374 12
13 SEAFORD STRIDERS M30 F65 F67 F76 F85 F86 409 13
14 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS F23 F60 M79 M110 F110 M114 496 14
15 HENFIELD JOGGERS F56 F99 F100 F126 F128 M142 651 15
16 ARUNNERS M80 M87 F115 F120 M122 M138 662 16
17 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS F132 F133 F135 F137 F144 F146 827 17

Race 4: Barns Green HM – 30th September 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Neil Boniface Crawley AC 01:10:21 1
2 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC 01:12:30 2
3 James Turner Brighton & Hove AC 01:13:17 3
4 Christopher Bird Chichester Runners & AC 01:14:33 4
5 Ben Gibson Haywards Heath Harriers 01:16:18 5
6 Barney Roberts Horsham Joggers 01:18:47 6
7 Rob Sherwood Horsham Joggers 01:19:00 7
9 Joshua Dennison Horsham Joggers 01:19:59 8
10 Richard Clayton Arena 80 AC 01:20:10 9
11 Aled Anderson Arena 80 AC 01:20:52 10
12 Henry Eaton Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:21:38 11
13 Bradley Burke Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:21:51 12
15 Mark Halls Brighton & Hove AC 01:22:45 13
16 Simon Perkins Horsham Joggers 01:23:07 14
18 Paul Cousins Haywards Heath Harriers 01:23:20 15
19 Richard Curtis Lewes AC 01:23:49 16
20 Jamie Harwood Run Academy Worthing 01:23:51 17
21 John Stoddart Lewes AC 01:24:05 18
22 Paul Wishart Brighton Phoenix 01:24:08 19
25 Ewan Ross Wadhurst Runners 01:24:22 20
26 Phill Stevenson Brighton & Hove AC 01:24:24 21
28 Justin Eggins Chichester Runners & AC 01:25:12 22
29 Graham Woodward Chichester Runners & AC 01:25:15 23
32 Seth Wise Chichester Runners & AC 01:25:25 24
33 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC 01:25:27 25
34 Jon Boxall Burgess Hill Runners 01:25:46 26
35 Teo Van Well Arena 80 AC 01:25:52 27
39 Oliver Day Burgess Hill Runners 01:26:34 28
40 Steve McNealy Arena 80 AC 01:26:35 29

Race 4: Barns Green HM – 30th September 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Rachel Hillman Hailsham Harriers 01:25:58 1
2 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 AC 01:26:36 2
3 Soulla Wright Arena 80 AC 01:29:54 3
4 Katie Morgan Haywards Heath Harriers 01:30:52 4
5 Clare Richer Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:31:12 5
6 Siobhan Amer Haywards Heath Harriers 01:36:29 6
7 Michele Nixon Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:37:10 7
8 Charlotte Laing Brighton & Hove AC 01:38:43 8
9 Johanna Terry Horsham Joggers 01:40:29 9
10 Mary Henderson Arena 80 AC 01:40:40 10
11 Jo Miles Lewes AC 01:41:24 11
12 Johanna Katharina Spannagl Horsham Blue Star Harriers 01:41:34 12
13 Theresa Ward Horsham Joggers 01:43:01 13
14 Laelia Marris Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:43:52 14
15 Rachel Burgess Arena 80 AC 01:44:06 15
16 Claire Page Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:44:50 16
17 Dani Price Arunners RC 01:45:10 17
18 Joanna Fiveash Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:45:31 18
19 Georgia Mugridge Haywards Heath Harriers 01:45:53 19
20 Maresa Pitt Haywards Heath Harriers 01:46:07 20
21 Geri Smith Horsham Joggers 01:46:30 21
22 Victoria Lyle Arunners RC 01:47:17 22
23 Debbie Saint Burgess Hill Runners 01:48:19 23
24 Rebecca Gattinesi Horsham Joggers 01:48:39 24
25 Catherine Louise Low Mel's Milers Jogging Club 01:48:45 25
26 Sue Brumwell Arena 80 AC 01:49:46 26
27 Laura Dennis Arunners RC 01:50:15 27
28 Stella Daff Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:51:02 28
29 Mary Freestone Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club 01:51:02 29
30 Emma Catlow Horsham Joggers 01:51:07 30
31 Phyl Weston Horsham Joggers 01:51:31 31
32 Rachel Hamson Horsham Joggers 01:52:27 32
33 Emma Gardner Lewes AC 01:52:47 33
34 Penny Barron Horsham Joggers 01:52:48 34
35 Gemma Morgan Haywards Heath Harriers 01:52:50 35
36 Cathryn Moss Horsham Joggers 01:53:30 36
37 Jo Turner Worthing Striders 01:55:05 37
38 Tiffany Proudfoot Fittleworth Flyers 01:55:20 38
39 Samantha Lloyd-Smith Horsham Joggers 01:55:25 39
40 Louisa Scola Seaford Striders RC 01:55:50 40

Race 4: Barns Green HM – 30th September 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F2 F3 M9 M10 F10 F15 49 1
2 HORSHAM JOGGERS M6 M7 M8 F9 F13 M14 57 2
3 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS F4 M5 F6 M15 F19 F20 69 3
4 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS F7 F14 F16 F18 F28 F29 112 4
5 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M3 F8 M13 M21 M35 M41 121 5
6 CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C M2 M4 M22 M23 M24 M56 131 6
7 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB F11 M16 M18 F33 F43 M54 175 7
8 BURGESS HILL RUNNERS F23 M26 M28 M33 M37 F45 192 8
9 HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS F5 M11 M12 F12 M77 M122 239 9
10 ARUNNERS F17 F22 F27 F86 F91 M168 411 10
11 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS F38 M43 M46 F103 F104 F108 442 11
12 HENFIELD JOGGERS M45 F62 F70 F71 F97 F99 444 12
13 PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS M91 F92 F100 M107 M108 M136 634 13
14 LANCING EAGLES F54 F57 M127 M142 M155 M158 693 14

Race 3: King’s Head Canter 5k – 27th August 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 James WESTLAKE Crawley AC 0:15:16 1
2 James SKINNER Haywards Heath Harriers 0:15:54 2
3 James TURNER Brighton & Hove City AC 0:16:10 3
4 Richard CLAYTON Arena 80 AC 0:16:33 4
5 Matt BRADFORD Lewes AC 0:16:47 5
6 Alex BEGLEY Brighton & Hove City AC 0:16:54 6
7 Richard ROBINSON Lewes AC 0:16:56 7
8 Jamie KNAPP Brighton & Hove City AC 0:17:17 8
9 Michael RIX Fittleworth Flyers 0:17:25 9
10 Matthew BRISTOW Brighton & Hove City AC 0:17:29 10
11 David BRADFORD Lewes AC 0:17:31 11
12 Del WALLACE Arena 80 AC 0:17:35 12
13 Anthony SNELLING Arena 80 AC 0:17:37 13
14 Aled ANDERSON Arena 80 AC 0:17:40 14
15 Chris COFFEY Lewes AC 0:17:43 15
16 Russ MULLEN Haywards Heath Harriers 0:17:56 16
17 Andrew DONNO Brighton & Hove City AC 0:17:58 17
18 Dan VAUGHAN Arena 80 AC 0:18:00 18
19 Mark HALLS Brighton & Hove City AC 0:18:03 19
20 David ROBINSON Arena 80 AC 0:18:14 20
21 Jonathan BURRELL Lewes AC 0:18:18 21
22 Michael BARKER Arena 80 AC 0:18:43 22
23 David GIFFORD Arena 80 AC 0:18:50 23
24 Tj DERANGI Arena 80 AC 0:18:52 24
25 Steve McNEALY Arena 80 AC 0:18:54 25
26 Tom SANDERSON Brighton Phoenix 0:18:57 26
27 Huw OLIPHANT Eastbourne Rovers AC 0:18:57 27
28 Jasper BAKER Lewes AC 0:19:00 28
29 David BENTON Brighton & Hove City AC 0:19:22 29
30 Adam LOWRY-SMITH Brighton & Hove City AC 0:19:51 30
31 Luke CARTER Arena 80 AC 0:19:52 31
32 Cassius HEBDEN Brighton Phoenix 0:20:20 32
33 Lee ASHWORTH Hailsham Harriers 0:20:25 33
34 Andy CLARK Arena 80 AC 0:20:35 34
35 Huw JONES Hailsham Harriers 0:20:51 35
36 Rob DERKIN Arena 80 AC 0:20:54 36
37 PAUL HEBDEN Arena 80 AC 0:20:57 37
38 Chris REGAN Heathfield RRC 0:21:07 38
39 Nich PARRISH Lewes AC 0:21:09 39
40 Graham WEST Uckfield Runners 0:21:30 40

Race 3: King’s Head Canter 5k – 27th August 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Tara SHANAHAN Arena 80 AC 0:18:24 1
2 Maisie TRAFFORD Arena 80 AC 0:18:37 2
3 Rebecca MOORE Chichester Runners & AC 0:18:49 3
4 Dani TARLETON Arena 80 AC 0:18:55 4
5 Emily PROTO Arena 80 AC 0:19:04 5
6 Sue FRY Hailsham Harriers 0:19:14 6
7 Emma NAVESEY Haywards Heath Harriers 0:19:23 7
8 Katherine OHARA Arena 80 AC 0:19:49 8
9 Rebecca HOLDAWAY Hailsham Harriers 0:20:12 9
10 Louise OLIPHANT Eastbourne Rovers AC 0:20:14 10
11 Lucy May RICHARDSON Arena 80 AC 0:20:15 11
12 Caroline WOOD Arena 80 AC 0:20:16 12
13 Soulla WRIGHT Arena 80 AC 0:20:19 13
14 Georgie ANDERSON Eastbourne Rovers AC 0:20:29 14
15 Helena ROONEY Arena 80 AC 0:20:32 15
16 Freya Mary LEMAN Brighton & Hove City AC 0:20:34 16
17 Rachael WOOLSTON Arena 80 AC 0:20:46 17
18 Joanne GERAGHTY Crawley AC 0:21:37 18
19 Rosie NEILL Brighton & Hove City AC 0:22:03 19
20 Nicky YEATES Arena 80 AC 0:22:19 20
21 Isobel MUIR Arena 80 AC 0:22:38 21
22 Sue BRUMWELL Arena 80 AC 0:23:04 22
23 Angelina SMY Arena 80 AC 0:23:11 23
24 Jenny HUGHES Arena 80 AC 0:23:43 24
25 Helen O'SULLIVAN Hailsham Harriers 0:23:44 25
26 Tara TWYMAN Lewes AC 0:23:45 26
27 Elvia ACOSTA Arena 80 AC 0:24:22 27
28 Jacqueline WOOLLER Eastbourne Rovers AC 0:25:15 28
29 Catherine HARKER Uckfield Runners 0:25:21 29
30 Samantha KEDWARDS Uckfield Runners 0:26:04 30
31 Sacha HEBDEN Arena 80 AC 0:26:08 31
32 Fiona JAMIE Arena 80 AC 0:26:47 32
33 Julia D'ALBIAC Heathfield RRC 0:26:55 33
34 Sharon WHEELER Crowborough Runners 0:26:57 34
35 Swati PATEL Crowborough Runners 0:27:24 35
36 Christine GIBBONS Arena 80 AC 0:27:50 36
37 Vicki WOOD Heathfield RRC 0:28:13 37
38 Lorraine DIPLOCK Heathfield RRC 0:28:14 38
39 Samantha BUCKLEY Lewes AC 0:30:25 39
40 Zara BREEZE Uckfield Runners 0:31:01 40

Race 3: King’s Head Canter 5k – 27th August 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F1 F2 M4 F4 F5 F8 24 1
2 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M3 M6 M8 M10 F16 M17 60 2
3 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB M5 M7 M11 M15 M21 F26 85 3
4 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F6 F9 F25 M33 M35 M47 155 4
5 EASTBOURNE ROVERS A.C. F10 F14 M27 F28 M60 M66 205 5
6 UCKFIELD RUNNERS F29 F30 M40 F40 F41 F43 223 6
7 HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS F33 F37 M38 F38 F42 M50 238 7

Race 2: Phoenix 10k – 11th July 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Finn McNally Brighton Phoenix 31:08 1
2 Kevin Rojas Brighton & Hove 31:18 2
3 Paul Navesey Crawley 31:20 3
4 James Skinner Haywards Heath 32:35 4
5 James Mountford Hastings AC 34:06 5
6 Richard Clayton Arena 80 AC 34:26 6
7 Ben Gibson Haywards Heath 34:30 7
8 Phillip Stevenson Brighton & Hove 34:33 8
9 Alex Begley Brighton & Hove 34:52 9
10 Richard Robinson Lewes 35:26 10
11 Ben Mccallion Hastings AC 35:35 11
12 Darryl Hards Brighton Phoenix 35:44 12
13 Ash Dorrington Brighton Phoenix 35:45 13
14 Aled Anderson Arena 80 AC 36:07 14
15 Chris Coffey Lewes 36:12 15
16 Benjamin Duncan Haywards Heath 36:13 16
17 Joshua Rudd Seaford 36:35 17
18 Anthony Snelling Arena 80 AC 36:51 18
19 James Miles Brighton Phoenix 36:57 19
20 Louis Taub Brighton & Hove 37:00 20
21 Sean Butchers Brighton Phoenix 37:07 21
22 Steve Atkinson Brighton Phoenix 37:08 22
23 Owen Knight Worthing 37:08 23
24 Gary Witton Worthing 37:16 24
25 Colin Bennett Lewes 37:19 25
26 George Csatlos Eastbourne 37:26 26
27 Teo Van Well Arena 80 AC 37:47 27
28 Michael Hobbs Crawley Saints & Sinners 37:51 28
29 Jonny Dale Brighton & Hove 37:57 29
30 Michael Caffyn Run Academy Worthing 37:58 30
31 Matt Greenall Brighton Phoenix 38:01 31
32 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC 38:05 32
33 Philip Handrihan Hastings AC 38:08 33
34 David Woollard Heathfield 38:16 34
35 Thomas Ireland Brighton & Hove 38:23 35
36 Steve McNealy Arena 80 AC 38:32 36
37 Ben Constable Brighton & Hove 38:45 37
38 Thomas Caffyn Run Academy Worthing 38:47 38
39 Dave Dunstall Seaford 38:49 39
40 Touradj Derangi Arena 80 AC 38:51 40

Race 2: Phoenix 10k – 11th July 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Elspeth Turner Horsham Blue Star 36:21 1
2 Rebecca Moore Chichester 37:10 2
3 Caroline Hoyte Arena 80 AC 37:35 3
4 Tara Shanahan Arena 80 AC 38:24 4
5 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 AC 38:50 5
6 Caitlin Lloyd Lewes 39:02 6
7 Sue Fry Hailsham 39:24 7
8 Katherine O'Hara Arena 80 AC 40:20 8
9 Katie Morgan Morgan Haywards Heath 40:32 9
10 Soulla Wright Arena 80 AC 40:34 10
11 Juliette Roberts Arena 80 AC 40:38 11
12 Helen Moss Arena 80 AC 40:42 12
13 Helena Rooney Arena 80 AC 40:56 13
14 Claire Page Crawley Saints & Sinners 41:13 14
15 Caroline Wood Arena 80 AC 41:33 15
16 Katie Wright Arena 80 AC 41:42 16
17 Ali Farrall Wadhurst 42:01 17
18 Amelia Culshaw Brighton Phoenix 43:28 18
19 Lisa Goldsmith Hailsham 43:34 19
20 Hannah Gibson Haywards Heath 44:20 20
21 Anita Sherman Worthing 44:21 21
22 Gillian Bickle Brighton & Hove 44:33 22
23 Wendy Oates Hailsham 44:38 23
24 Audrey Haddon Hailsham 44:47 24
25 Karin Divall Lewes 44:47 25
26 Nicky Yeates Arena 80 AC 44:52 26
27 Lucy Robinson Run Academy Worthing 45:06 27
28 Esther Fair Worthing 45:08 28
29 Michele Nixon Crawley Saints & Sinners 45:18 29
30 Emily Eaton Seaford 45:48 30
31 Isobel Muir Arena 80 AC 45:54 31
32 Linda Hayes Wadhurst 45:57 32
33 Tina Macenhill Hailsham 46:01 33
34 Cara Law Crawley Saints & Sinners 46:02 34
35 Emma Holder Eastbourne 46:08 35
36 Samantha Ridley Haywards Heath 46:10 36
37 Anna Norman Seaford 46:21 37
38 Grace Darling Brighton Phoenix 46:28 38
39 Georgia Flowers Brighton Phoenix 46:39 39
40 Catherine Onions Brighton Tri Club 46:56 40

Race 2: Phoenix 10k – 11th July 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 ARENA 80 AC F3 F4 F5 M6 F8 F10 36 1
2 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M1 M12 M13 F18 M19 M21 84 2
3 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M2 M8 M9 M20 F22 M29 90 3
4 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M4 M7 F9 M16 F20 F36 92 4
5 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB F6 M10 M15 M25 F25 M42 123 5
6 HAILSHAM HARRIERS F7 F19 F23 F24 F33 F44 150 6
7 CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS F14 M28 F29 F34 M44 F54 203 7
8 SEAFORD STRIDERS M17 F30 F37 M39 F46 F47 216 8
9 HORSHAM JOGGERS M41 F41 M53 F64 M46 M98 343 9
10 UCKFIELD RUNNERS F62 M65 M72 F74 F75 M76 424 10
11 HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M34 F57 M80 F91 M105 M113 480 11

Race 1: Chichester 10k – 4th February 2018 – Top 40 Men

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Ross SKELTON Brighton Phoenix 00:30:51 1
2 Maxwell DUMBRELL Brighton Phoenix 00:31:47 2
3 Harry LELEU Chichester Runners & AC 00:32:03 3
4 Gary FOSTER Hastings AC 00:32:16 4
5 Kevin MOORE Brighton & Hove AC 00:32:16 5
6 James ESPIE Run Academy Worthing 00:32:52 6
7 James SKINNER Haywards Heath Harriers 00:33:11 7
8 Richard CLAYTON Arena 80 AC 00:33:21 8
9 Christopher BIRD Chichester Runners & AC 00:33:27 9
10 James COLLINS Haywards Heath Harriers 00:33:32 10
11 James BAKER Chichester Runners & AC 00:33:57 11
12 Mike HOUSTON Chichester Runners & AC 00:34:18 12
13 Russ MULLEN Haywards Heath Harriers 00:34:21 13
14 Graham GODDEN Brighton & Hove AC 00:35:06 14
15 Christopher MARSHALL Steyning AC 00:35:16 15
16 Chris GILBERT Lewes AC 00:35:16 16
17 Louis TAUB Brighton & Hove AC 00:35:29 17
18 Richard LEE-WRIGHT Horsham Joggers 00:35:31 18
19 Phill STEVENSON Brighton & Hove AC 00:35:32 19
20 David POMPAIRAC Brighton Triathlon Club 00:35:32 20
21 Patrick MCMANUS Lewes AC 00:35:35 21
22 Matthew ANSTEE-BROWN Horsham Joggers 00:35:51 22
23 Anthony SNELLING Arena 80 AC 00:36:01 23
24 Jacob CANN Horsham Blue Star Harriers 00:36:02 24
25 Del WALLACE Arena 80 AC 00:36:07 25
26 Gary TOMLINSON Horsham Joggers 00:36:16 26
27 Chris COFFEY Lewes AC 00:36:32 27
28 Donald MACLELLAN Brighton Phoenix 00:36:34 28
29 David HUCKNELL Brighton Triathlon Club 00:36:47 29
30 Jamie HARWOOD Run Academy Worthing 00:36:47 30
31 Marcus KIMMINS Haywards Heath Harriers 00:36:48 31
32 David BENTON Brighton & Hove AC 00:36:50 32
33 Leo CACCIATORE Hastings Runners 00:36:51 33
34 Adam WHITMEE Run Academy Worthing 00:36:54 34
35 Andrew DONNO Eastbourne Rovers AC 00:37:06 35
36 Dean ANGELL Horsham Joggers 00:37:10 36
37 Tim CALLIAFAS Lewes AC 00:37:19 37
38 Peter LEE Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 00:37:21 38
39 Paul COUSINS Haywards Heath Harriers 00:37:32 39
40 Henry MILLER Arena 80 AC 00:37:33 40

Race 1: Chichester 10k – 4th February 2018 – Top 40 Women

SRRC position Forename Surname Club Gun Time Points
1 Rebecca MOORE Chichester Runners & AC 00:36:47 1
2 Maisie TRAFFORD Arena 80 AC 00:37:15 2
3 Bethan MALE Brighton Triathlon Club 00:38:25 3
4 Tara SHANAHAN Arena 80 AC 00:38:52 4
5 Rachel HILLMAN Hailsham Harriers 00:38:59 5
6 Ali GUIHEN Brighton & Hove AC 00:39:21 6
7 Emma NAVESEY Haywards Heath Harriers 00:39:22 7
8 Sue FRY Hailsham Harriers 00:39:25 8
9 Dani TARLETON Arena 80 AC 00:39:47 9
10 Kari MACK Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 00:40:00 10
11 Lydia GODFREY Lewes AC 00:40:14 11
12 Caroline WOOD Arena 80 AC 00:40:48 12
13 Lucy THRAVES Chichester Runners & AC 00:40:49 13
14 Rhian MALE Crawley AC 00:41:20 14
15 Bobby SEARLE Brighton Phoenix 00:41:26 15
16 Katie WRIGHT Arena 80 AC 00:41:32 16
17 Susan ALDRIDGE Crawley AC 00:41:35 17
18 Liz LUMBER Hailsham Harriers 00:41:35 18
19 Rebecca KNIGHTS Arena 80 AC 00:42:56 19
20 Anita SHERMAN Worthing & District Harriers 00:43:16 20
21 Joanne GERAGHTY Crawley AC 00:43:17 21
22 Cathy ULLIOTT Brighton & Hove AC 00:43:21 22
23 Amelia CULSHAW Brighton Phoenix 00:43:28 23
24 Alice COX-RUSBRIDGE Chichester Runners & AC 00:43:41 24
25 Karin DIVALL Lewes AC 00:43:57 25
26 Helen MOSS Arena 80 AC 00:44:25 26
27 Nicky YEATES Arena 80 AC 00:44:28 27
28 Jo HESKETH Steyning AC 00:44:39 28
29 Emma COMBER Horsham Joggers 00:44:47 29
30 Anne Kari ENES Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 00:45:31 30
31 Kim NELSON Chichester Runners & AC 00:45:57 31
32 Linda ROBERTS Chichester Runners & AC 00:46:02 32
33 Kerry DUTTON Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 00:46:11 33
34 Linda TOMBS Fittleworth Flyers 00:47:12 34
35 Helen DEAN Chichester Runners & AC 00:47:28 35
36 Jenny HUGHES Arena 80 AC 00:47:40 36
37 Sue BRUMWELL Arena 80 AC 00:47:56 37
38 Louise PAYNE Arena 80 AC 00:48:03 38
39 Lorna HACKETT Worthing & District Harriers 00:48:12 39
40 Hannah CAREY Brighton Phoenix 00:48:14 40

Race 1: Chichester 10k – 4th February 2018 – Teams (6 best score, men OR women)

SRRC position Club Team Scores TOTAL Points
1 CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C F1 M3 M9 M11 M12 F13 49 1
2 ARENA 80 AC F2 F4 M8 F9 F12 F16 51 2
3 BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M5 F6 M14 M17 M19 F22 83 3
4 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M7 F7 M10 M13 M31 M39 107 4
5 BRIGHTON PHOENIX AC M1 M2 F15 F23 M28 F40 109 5
6 LEWES ATHLETIC CLUB F11 M16 M21 F25 M27 M37 137 6
7 HORSHAM JOGGERS M18 M22 M26 F29 M36 M41 172 7
8 TONE ZONE RUNNERS (BOGNOR REGIS) F10 F30 F33 M38 M53 F57 221 8
9 RUN ACADEMY WORTHING M6 M30 M34 F41 F54 F58 223 9
10 CRAWLEY AC F14 F17 F21 F48 F56 M101 257 10